Feeds:
Posts
Comments

love.jpgwats this picture from anyone know??? lol i will give u 3 retaired pet foods if u guess right!!!!!!  🙂

~munch

Advertisements

i will wait till more people get ready to be in the girls club we dont have alot of members yet so cheak it out!!!  🙂

remember to enter the google contest well u can!

GIRLS CLUB METTING~

ok today (sunday) there is gonna be a girls club meeting at 7:00 if i am not there then i cant make it so then it will be post poned and people are asking are you aloud to come if your a boy BUT your webkinz if its a girl you are most welcome to come

ADD ME MUNCH100 ON WEBKINZ BEFORE THE MEETING PLEASE AND THANK YOU! 

what zone:pink

who will host it:lisa

time:7:00

where:girl club room

PS.YOU ARE NOT ALOWED TO VIST ANY WHERE ANY WHERE ELSE IN MY MOM MUNCH100s HOUSE IF SO YOU WILL BE SENT HOME~

the good news is first  THERE’S A NEW PAGE!!!!! and your gonna love it its called the GIRLS club all the details are at that page

the bad news is candy and ice cream quit but look who is HOSTIN, PUTTIN TOGHTER,RUNNING THE GIRLS CLUB DRUM ROLL!!!!!!!!!!!!……………..LISA MY SNAKE! HERE IS SOME PIC’S OF HER2-snakie.jpgo-yeah-im-awsome.jpg

some things about me I LOVE HAGIN OUT WITH MY FRIENDS ,FASHION SO ME HERE’S SOME OTHER THINGS ABOUT MEmy-bio-lisa.jpg

PS.BOYS I AM WORKING ON A BOYS CLUB SO DONT BE SAD OK WITH MY NEW BENGAL TIGER OK PLEASE AND THANK YOU AND IF ANY ONE STILL’S THIS IDEA ITS CALLED COPYRIGHTING AND THATS NOT RIGHT MOST DEFANITLY IF YOU DONT ASK ME!!!!!!! EVEN IF IT LIKE A BOY AND GIRL CLUB THAT IS CONSIDERED COPYIN AND IF ITS LIKE THE SPORT CLUB ITS ALL THE SAME!!

update!

ganz.jpgalso new add! omg-not-me.jpg

new theme retaireing pets like the yellow lab and the LIL KINZ LEOPARD I MEAN COME ONE IT CAME OUT LIKE A MOUTH AGO THEY STILL HAVE ADDS SAYIN WELCOME THE NEW LIL KINZ LEOPARD LOOK HOW MAD THEY BOTH ARE! lil-kinz-leopard.jpg

OMG I GOT A ZINGO THIS IS THE PRIZE I GOT TWO AND THERE DIFFRENTzingoz-prize.jpganother-one.jpg

HERE IS ONE ENTRY FOR THE CONTEST (GOOGLE CONTEST)  http://tinypic.com/flek.php?f=6p6a3d&s=2  (articboy20)

   OMG LOOK I MEAN IAMLUIGI ON WEBKINZ HIS FROG IS LIKE BRAKE DANCIN WE WERE ALL AMAZED! O AND DONT FORGET TO ENTER MY CONTEST I MENTIONED AT THE LAST POST I MADE  🙂

potm-pig.jpgkk i got 3 pet of the months and one of them DIDNT come with a POTM ugh i am so upset!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! AHHH  sorry and lots of people ask me what my favorite webkinz is well here she is  🙂my-favorit-webkinz.jpghere’s a cute pic of her  🙂cutie-or-wat.jpg

ZINGO MADNESS!

zingoz-add.jpgalso if you press the adds avrtizing the zingo this pop’s up

                                                                                                              ~CONTEST~

HERE IS A CONTEST  COMIN UR WAY LOL kk because i LOVE googles give me a pic of your google there will be 2 for the girl’s catagories pretties and cutest and 2 for the boys most boyish  and most skaterish lol kk there is prizes dont worrie!